Classifiche aggiornate al 16 Febbraio 2015 - 17:00
Serie B2 - Girone E
Calendario Campionato
Pos SQUADRA P G GV GP SV SP PF PS QS QP
1 ACQUA BOLGHERI CECIN.LI 36 15 12 3 42 19 1387 1198 22105 11578
2 VIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PI 35 15 11 4 39 16 1292 1072 24375 12052
3 BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT 30 15 10 5 36 25 1373 1315 1.44 10441
4 VALDARNO INSIEME MV.AR 29 15 10 5 35 24 1339 1228 14583 10904
5 MONTESPORT FI 28 15 10 5 35 24 1342 1212 14583 11073
6 CREDIUMBRIA TERNANA TR 26 15 10 5 36 28 1432 1334 12857 10735
7 MAXITALIA SERVICE FI 26 15 8 7 31 24 1172 1153 12917 10165
8 PROGETTO ABA RIOTORT.LI 25 15 8 7 34 26 1338 1269 13077 10544
9 EMPOLI PALLAVOLO FI 24 15 8 7 31 28 1296 1242 11071 10435
10 FLOREALE PALL.PERUGIA 20 15 6 9 26 32 1194 1264 0.8125 0.9446
11 FIORENTINA RINASCITA FI 17 15 6 9 27 35 1284 1350 0.7714 0.9511
12 ASTRA CHIUSURELAMPO FI 14 15 5 10 22 35 1172 1261 0.6286 0.9294
13 ECOMET MARSCIANO PG 5 15 1 14 9 43 927 1248 0.2093 0.7428
14 PALLAVOLO CARRARESE MS 0 15 0 15 1 45 751 1153 0.0222 0.6513
 
Serie C Maschile - Girone A
Calendario Campionato
Pos SQUADRA P G GV GP SV SP PF PS QS QP
1 ROBUR1908 39 14 13 1 41 11 3,73 1227 1004 1,22
2 virtus poggibonsi 31 14 11 3 37 18 2,06 1261 1163 1,08
3 pallavolo sestese asd 31 14 11 3 37 19 1,95 1292 1150 1,12
4 OLIMPIA FIRENZE VOLLEY 30 14 10 4 35 20 1,75 1239 1155 1,07
5 SALES VOLLEY FIRENZE 28 14 10 4 35 25 1,4 1385 1232 1,12
6 POL. REMO MASI 23 14 8 6 27 25 1,08 1127 1136 0,99
7 TERRECABLATE CUS SIENA 21 14 7 7 30 27 1,11 1276 1264 1,01
8 ASD CORTONA VOLLEY 18 13 5 8 22 28 0,79 1053 1117 0,94
9 MONNALISA SAVINESE 14 14 5 9 21 33 0,64 1198 1228 0,98
10 bancaetruria-selea-volleyarezzo 10 14 3 11 18 35 0,51 1158 1265 0,92
11 VALDARNINSIEME 10 14 3 11 17 35 0,49 1088 1198 0,91
12 Norcineria Toscana 9 13 3 10 15 33 0,45 984 1124 0,88
13 G.S.VIGILI DEL FUOCO O.RUINI 6 14 1 13 14 40 0,35 1022 1274 0,8
 
2 Divisione - Girone B
Calendario Campionato (FIPAV Provincia di Firenze)
Pos SQUADRA P G GV GP SV SP PF PS QS QP
1 Montelupo Citta' della Ceramica 34 15 12 3 38 18 2,11 1315 1107 1,19
2 Valdarno Volley 33 15 11 4 37 17 2,18 1239 1059 1,17
3 V.P. Citta' di Scandicci 33 15 11 4 38 22 1,73 1387 1198 1,16
4 Firenze Ovest Pallavolo 30 15 10 5 36 20 1,8 1261 1174 1,07
5 Mugello Volley Asd 30 15 10 5 37 26 1,42 1375 1278 1,08
6 A.S.D. Santa Maria al Pignone Bianca 27 15 10 5 33 25 1,32 1289 1192 1,08
7 Impruneta Pallavolo 26 15 8 7 31 25 1,24 1230 1167 1,05
8 Euroripoli 25 15 8 7 32 27 1,19 1256 1219 1,03
9 Viva Volley Prato 20 15 7 8 28 29 0,97 1166 1254 0,93
10 Rinascita Volley 18 15 7 8 24 34 0,71 1179 1298 0,91
11 Chianti Volley Tavarnelle 17 15 6 9 26 34 0,76 1276 1317 0,97
12 Fiesole Sales 9 15 2 13 17 41 0,41 1107 1359 0,81
13 Sales Fiesole 9 15 2 13 16 42 0,38 1137 1300 0,87
14 Volley Viaccia A.S.D. 4 15 1 14 11 44 0,25 1022 1317 0,78
 
UNDER 18 - Girone F (Fipav Firenze)
Calendario Campionato (FIPAV Provincia di Firenze)
Pos SQUADRA P G GV GP SV SP PF PS QS QP
1 Montelupo Citta' della Ceramica 11 4 4 0 12 3 4 370 285 1,3
2 Valdarninsieme 10 4 3 1 11 5 2,2 368 330 1,12
3 Empoli Pallavolo 9 3 3 0 9 1 9 245 189 1,3
4 Euroripoli Bianca 7 3 2 1 8 4 2 275 221 1,24
5 Volley Pontemediceo Senior 5 4 2 2 7 8 0,88 327 330 0,99
6 Kemas Pallavolo Fucecchio 3 4 1 3 5 9 0,56 288 330 0,87
7 A.S.D. Santa Maria Al Pignone 0 4 0 4 1 12 0,08 242 326 0,74
8 Rinascita Volley 0 4 0 4 1 12 0,08 220 324 0,68
 
UNDER 16 - Girone H
Calendario Campionato (FIPAV Provincia di Firenze)
Pos SQUADRA P G GV GP SV SP PF PS QS QP
1 Scuola di Pallavolo Le Signe 8 3 3 0 9 2 4,5 253 151 1,68
2 Barberino Pallavolo 8 4 3 1 9 6 1,5 337 292 1,15
3 Calenzano Volley 6 3 2 1 6 3 2 195 188 1,04
4 Valdarninsieme 6 4 2 2 8 8 1 305 358 0,85
5 PVP Viva Volley Rossa 4 3 1 2 5 6 0,83 203 237 0,86
6 Volley Viaccia A.S.D. 4 4 1 3 6 10 0,6 336 344 0,98
7 RIPOSO 0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max
8 Empoli Vulcano 0 3 0 3 1 9 0,11 187 246 0,76
 
UNDER 16 - Girone M
Calendario Campionato (FIPAV Provincia di Firenze)
Pos SQUADRA P G GV GP SV SP PF PS QS QP
1 Valdarninsieme 9 3 3 0 9 2 4,5 273 200 1,37
2 Ariete Prato Volley Project Blu 6 2 2 0 6 0 Max 150 117 1,28
3 Empoli Pantera 6 3 2 1 7 3 2,33 240 208 1,15
4 A.P. Pallavolo Certaldo 6 3 2 1 7 4 1,75 263 229 1,15
5 RINASCITA JUNIOR 3 3 1 2 3 6 0,5 177 205 0,86
6 Pallavolo Impruneta Verde 3 4 1 3 3 10 0,3 272 316 0,86
7 RIPOSO 0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max
8 Euroripoli Rossa 0 4 0 4 2 12 0,17 244 344 0,71
 
UNDER 16 - Girone A UISP
Calendario Campionato (UISP Provincia di Firenze)
Pos SQUADRA P G GV GP SV SP PF PS QS QP
1 VOLLEY VIACCIA ASD 40 14 14 0 42 6 - - 7,00 -
2 VOLLEY CLUB LE SIGNE 37 14 12 2 39 8 - - 4,88 -
3 VP C. DI SCANDICCI BIANCA ROBUR 27 14 9 5 29 16 - - 1,81 -
4 VALDARINSIEME VALDARNO 23 14 7 7 27 22 - - 1,23 -
5 ASPD MONTELUPO 20 13 7 6 22 20 - - 1,10 -
6 POL. ASS. SESTESE 11 14 4 10 12 33 - - 0,36 -
7 VINT@GE VOLLEY PEOPLE 7 14 2 12 9 36 - - 0,25 -
8 FIRENZE OVEST PALLAVOLO 0 13 0 13 0 39 - - 0,00 -
 
UNDER 15 - Girone UISP
Calendario Campionato (UISP Provincia di Firenze)
Pos SQUADRA P G GV GP SV SP PF PS QS QP
1 PUNTO SPORT VOLLEY 39 14 13 1 41 8 - - 5,13 -
2 VP CITTA' DI SCANDICCI ROBUR 34 13 12 1 37 8 - - 4,63 -
3 VOLLEYBALL GREVE 31 13 10 3 35 13 - - 2,69 -
4 S.M. AL PIGNONE 29 15 10 5 33 24 - - 1,38 -
5 VALDARNINSIEME VALDARNO 20 15 7 8 26 32 - - 0,81 -
6 PALL. CERTALDO 17 14 6 8 23 32 - - 0,72 -
7 ASD 29 MARTIRI 17 15 6 9 23 34 - - 0,68 -
8 LAMPORECCHIO VOLLEY 14 15 4 11 21 36 - - 0,58 -
9 ASD VIVA VOLLEY 9 14 3 11 16 35 - - 0,46 -
10 PALL. S. GIUSTO 3 14 0 14 9 42 - - 0,21 -
 
UNDER 14 - Girone M
Calendario Campionato (FIPAV Provincia di Firenze)
Pos SQUADRA P G GV GP SV SP PF PS QS QP
1 RINASCITA JUNIOR 9 3 3 0 9 1 9 236 160 1
2 Volley Viaccia A.S.D. 9 4 3 1 9 3 3 281 225 1
3 BARBERINO PALLAVOLO 6 3 2 1 6 3 2 190 167 1
4 Valdarno Volley 6 4 2 2 7 6 1,17 299 267 1
5 Liberi e Forti 1914 3 3 1 2 4 7 0,57 218 252 1
6 Asd Volley Club Etruria Bianca 2 4 1 3 3 11 0,27 239 320 1
7 Pallavolo Galluzzo 1 3 0 3 2 9 0,22 179 251 1
8 RIPOSO 0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max
 
UNDER 13 - Girone H
Calendario Campionato (FIPAV Provincia di Firenze)
Pos SQUADRA P G GV GP SV SP PF PS QS QP
1 Olimpia Poliri 9 4 4 0 9 3 3 286 236 1
2 Firenze Ovest Pallavolo 8 4 3 1 8 4 2 274 247 1
3 Pol. Sieci Curiel 6 3 2 1 6 3 2 199 177 1
4 Calenzano Volley 6 3 2 1 6 3 2 206 186 1
5 Asd Pallavolo Tavarnelle 5 3 1 2 5 4 1,25 193 158 1
6 Che Cuore Volley Fi5 2 3 0 3 2 7 0,29 188 213 1
7 Valdarno Volley 0 4 0 4 0 12 0 171 300 1
 
UNDER 12 Azzurra - Girone F
Calendario Campionato (FIPAV Provincia di Firenze)
Pos SQUADRA P G GV GP SV SP PF PS QS QP
1 Scuola di Pallavolo Le Signe 11 4 4 0 11 1 11 295 147 2,01
2 Volley Group Valdarno 10 4 4 0 10 2 5 298 203 1,47
3 Pellican Pall. Fucecchio 10 4 3 1 10 2 5 288 174 1,66
4 Valdarno Volley Azzurra 9 4 3 1 9 3 3 285 208 1,37
5 Mugello Volley Asd 4 4 1 3 4 8 0,5 233 265 0,88
6 Che Cuore Volley San Giusto Gialla 3 4 1 3 3 9 0,33 202 259 0,78
7 Montesport 1 4 0 4 1 11 0,09 138 296 0,47
8 Punto Sport Volley 0 4 0 4 0 12 0 113 300 0,38
 
UNDER 12 Azzurra - Girone G
Calendario Campionato (FIPAV Provincia di Firenze)
Pos SQUADRA P G GV GP SV SP PF PS QS QP
1 Barberino Pallavolo 11 4 4 0 11 1 11 297 213 1,39
2 V. P, Citta' di Scandicci 8 4 3 1 8 4 2 284 247 1,15
3 Ariete Prato Volley Project Rossa 7 4 3 1 7 5 1,4 269 254 1,06
4 Montelupo Citta' della Ceramica 6 4 2 2 6 6 1 268 256 1,05
5 Valdarno Volley 6 4 2 2 6 6 1 243 280 0,87
6 Sales Volley Blu 4 4 1 3 4 8 0,5 268 281 0,95
7 Azzurra Pallavolo 4 4 1 3 4 8 0,5 253 277 0,91
8 Pol Sieci Curiel 2 4 0 4 2 10 0,2 219 293 0,75